Club Recipients:
 
2019   Stephen Lang
2018   Reid McManis
2017   Daniel A. Marini
2016   David G. Condon, IV
2015   Simon J. Brighenti, Jr.
2014   Betty McCabe-Pandolfi
2014   Dianna Robinson
2013   Stella Kalamarakis
2012   Noreen Tassinari
2011   Richard F. Burkhart
2010   George D. Condon, III
2009   Kathleen Nekitopolous
2009   Patricia Gardner
2008   Theodore G. Hebert
2006   William J. Wagner
2005   John Kendzierski
2004   Edward C. Sullivan
2002   William N. Shepard
2001   J. Anthony Di Giore
2000   Marco G. Amato, Jr.
1999   Paul H. Boudo
1999   William T. Reichelt
1998   Gary M. Gorman
1997   John S. Ciborowski
1996   George A. McNeil
1995   David W. Griffin
1994   Robert F. L. MacDonald
1993   Raymond J. Labbe
1993   Veena Desai
1992   Alan R. Goodhind
1992   George C. Wheeler
1992   Joseph F. Fraczek
1991   John B. O’Brien, Jr.
1991   Laurence R. Fountain
1990   Robert W. Lyne
1989   Eddie Wright
1988   Clifford S. Joseph
1987   Donald N. Senecal
1986   Clyde E. Shouse
1986   Elmer A. Francoeur
1986   Ralph E. Fullam
1985   John D. Redman
1985   Richard S. Sullivan
1985   Roy W. Dudley
1985   Sahler Smith
1984   Charles R. Shields
1984   Earle C. Harvey
1984   Robert C. Carroll
1984   Timothy Daggett
1983   John E. McNally
1983   Philip C. Smith
1983   Wallace W. Wyman
1982   Kenneth G. Speed
1981   Joseph F. Bertera
1978   Charles A. Godin
1975   Louis T. Beauchamp
1972   Herbert F. Bartlett
 
 
Community Recipients:
 
2019   Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery Co-operative
2018   Dori Hayes
2017   Robert E. Ledoux
2016   West Springfield Record
2015   John Weiss
2014   Walter A. DeFilippi
2013   Allen T. Howard
2012   David Katz
2011   Martha Tighe
2010   Douglas C. Goodman
2009   F. Bernard Lally, Jr.
2008   Bertera Dealerships
2008   Domenic Batista
2006   David & Ann Crosier
2005   Bonnie J. Michael
2005   John F. Bolduc       
2004   Domenic G. Longo, Jr.
2004   Frederick S. Conlin, Jr.     
2003   John & Mary Flaherty
2003   Phyllis Austin-Bertera
2002   Chick & Barbara Amsden
2001   Seth H. Swift          
2000   Teddy Bear Pools & Spas
1999   Sullivan Paper Company
1998   Frank E. Bower, Jr.
1997   Mary A. Wellman  
1997   Town & Country Liquors
1996   Diane Crowell        
1995   Philip G. Coburn    
1994   Joseph Zecchi
1993   William G. Girotti