Member Login
Toggle navigation
About
District 5050
District Organization Chart
District Leadership
District Directories
Awards & Recognition
Affiliated Programs
District 5050 Governing Documents
Our History
News & Stories
Rotary International
Rotary International Leadership
Foundation
The Rotary Foundation
District Foundation Team
Grants
Polio Plus Society
Polio Eradication
Paul Harris Society
Recognitions
Rotary Peace Fellowship
Rotary Scholarships
Rotary Wills Promotion
Membership
Club Directory
Rotaract
Training
Online Training Links
Public Image
Peace Arch Journal
Public Image Website Links
Rotary Graphics
ClubRunner Support
Service
Service Welcome Page
Service Projects Toolkit 22-23
Resources
Membership Resources
President Elect Training Material
Installation & Invocation Precedents
Rotary Leadership Institute
Visioning
Vocational
Finance Resources
Insurance
Currency & Refund Policy
Privacy Page
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Rotary Minute
Programs
Youth
Rotary Youth Exchange (RYE)
Youth Adventures in Leadership (YAIL)
Youth Engaged In Service (YES)
Youth Protection Policy
Interact
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards (RYLA)
Rotary Friendship Exchange
Rotary Networking Plus
Events
Calendar
District Conference
Rotary International Convention
Join Rotary
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2023-2024
Next Year >>
District Governor
David Lukov
District Governor
Mount Vernon
District Executives
Dave Duskin
District Governor Elect
Arlington
Isabelle Hayer
District Governor Nominee
Surrey
Raj Rajagopal
Immediate Past District Governor
White Rock
Dean Rohrs
District Foundation
Langley Central
Beverly Harrington
District Vice Governor
Burlington Rotary
Brad Whittaker
District Finance
Chilliwack
Preet Pall
District Secretary
PNW Passport
Maria Nemeth
District Treasurer
Chilliwack Mt. Cheam
District Officers and Directors
Lindagene Coyle
Leadership Development Director
Nature Celebrators - BC
Rob Prosch
Membership Director
South Everett/Mukilteo Rotary
Phoenix MacLaren
District Rotaract Director
PNW Passport
Felicity Dye
Youth Services Director
Bellingham
Bill Robson
District DEI Director
Langley Central
Connie Milliken
Senior Assistant Governor
LaConner
Celia Black
Public Image Director
Whidbey Westside
Carol Tichelman
District Awards
Chilliwack
Danny Hagen
District Conference 2024 Chair
Burlington Rotary
Pat Bond
District Governor Aide
North Delta
Navjit Sangha
District Rotaract Representative Canada
Rotaract Surrey
Cole Smidt
District Rotaract Representative US
Rotaract Skagit Valley
Chris Oliver
Insurance (Canada)
Abbotsford
Eric Dykstra
Insurance (USA)
Burlington Rotary
Linda Mross
District 5050 HIP Coordinator
Langley Central
Assistant/Area Governors
Michael Berger
A
Chilliwack
Aird Flavelle
B
Abbotsford-Matsqui
Bev Dornan
C
Aldergrove
Glen Brown
D
Port Moody
Isabelle Hayer
E
Surrey
Linda Hensman
F
Semiahmoo (White Rock)
Michael Bates
G
BBRC
Susan Guterbock
H
Fidalgo Island
Stephanie Hooper
I
Burlington Rotary
Kathleen Olson
J
Arlington
Lisa Caldwell
K
Rotary Club of Monroe
Steve Schwalbe
L
Rotary Club of Oak Harbor
Ken Holland
M
Meadow Ridge Rotary
Connie Milliken
Sr. AG
LaConner