Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Member Home
Member Resources
Club Directory online
How to send Club eMails
Presidents Club Payment
Writing the Right Check
Glossary of Rotary Terms
Process for making club announcement
graphics resources
Club guidelines
Media Release Form
Service Committees
Climate Action Committee
Community Service Commitee
Workforce Development Committee
World Community Service Committee
Youth Services Committee
Club Service
Calendars
Club Calendar
Program Calendar
About
About our Club
Club Executives
Club Annual Report
Contact Us
District 5170 Website
Club Service
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
Zoe Alameda
Zoe Alameda
We Care
Cupertino
Cupertino
We Care
Tom Avvakumovits
Tom Avvakumovits
Cupertino
Cupertino
April Bignell
April Bignell
special event, We Care
Cupertino
Cupertino
special event, We Care
Susan Black
Susan Black
Head Cashier
Cupertino
Cupertino
Head Cashier
John Bruzus
John Bruzus
Cupertino
Cupertino
Amy Chan
Amy Chan
member
Cupertino
Cupertino
member
Helene Davis
Helene Davis
President
Cupertino
Cupertino
President
George Denise
George Denise
Co-Chair 2018-19
Cupertino
Cupertino
Co-Chair 2018-19
Barbara Fielden
Barbara Fielden
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Marc Haberman
Marc Haberman
Cashier
Cupertino
Cupertino
Cashier
Peter Halpin
Peter Halpin
Birthday Chair
Cupertino
Cupertino
Birthday Chair
Chuck Harper
Chuck Harper
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Leslie Hay
Leslie Hay
Special Events
Cupertino
Cupertino
Special Events
Annie Ho
Annie Ho
Co-Chair 2018-19
Cupertino
Cupertino
Co-Chair 2018-19
Kathee Kraker
Kathee Kraker
Cupertino
Cupertino
Susan Latshaw
Susan Latshaw
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Constantine Lolos
Constantine Lolos
Sg. at arms week 4
Cupertino
Cupertino
Sg. at arms week 4
Marj Mancuso
Marj Mancuso
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Barbara McArthur
Barbara McArthur
Member
Cupertino
Cupertino
Member
Lee McCrumb
Lee McCrumb
Sg. at arms (week 5)
Cupertino
Cupertino
Sg. at arms (week 5)
Kathy Nellis
Kathy Nellis
Advisor
Cupertino
Cupertino
Advisor
Ali Rezai
Ali Rezai
Sergeant At Arms (2nd)
Cupertino
Cupertino
Sergeant At Arms (2nd)
Stuart Rosenberg
Stuart Rosenberg
PE 2020/21
Cupertino
Cupertino
PE 2020/21
Jerra Rowland
Jerra Rowland
Audio/Visual
Cupertino
Cupertino
Audio/Visual
Maria Segal
Maria Segal
We Care
Cupertino
Cupertino
We Care
Frances Seward
Frances Seward
club secretary
Cupertino
Cupertino
club secretary
Aarti Shrivastava
Aarti Shrivastava
Cashier
Cupertino
Cupertino
Cashier
Hongwei Wang
Hongwei Wang
Club service scheduler
Cupertino
Cupertino
Club service scheduler
Hung Wei
Hung Wei
Lunch Coordinator
Cupertino
Cupertino
Lunch Coordinator
Judy Wilson
Judy Wilson
member and PP
Cupertino
Cupertino
member and PP
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.
Sponsors
Interested in being a sponsor?
Download the website sponsorship guide