Incoming Exchange Students

Incoming Exchange Students

Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums
 
 
 

Prior Incoming Exchange Students and the country they came from:
2015 Amalie Straede Denmark
2014 Augustin Mathieu Belgium
2013 Cloe Rom - Switzerland
2012 Emma Mikkola - Finland
2012 Giuliana Lukine - Brazil
2011 Marjorie Jessin - France
2010 Olivia Lowe - Denmark
2009 Pablo Henry - Belgium 
2008 Beata Lindqvist - Sweden 
2007 Laura Bischoff - Germany 
2006 Kaisa Eisenen - Finland
2005 Olivier De La Gueronniere - France
2005 Natalia Lima - Brazil
2003 Lars Andersen - Denmark
2003 Josephine Hofstra - Netherlands
2002 Chris Killoran - Canada
2002 Emma Granet - France
2000 Gianna Velte - Germany
1999 Sophie Galimad - France
1998 Noelia Tomas - Argentina
1998 Markus Stocker - Switzerland
1997 Mari Jantti Lahti - Finland
1997 Eric Sundman (Cleve) - Canada
1997 Yohei Kakuhata (Cummins) - Japan
1996 Amelie Gregoire "Tournai" - Belgium
1996 Gugu Vilakazi (Cummins) - South Africa
1995 Vanessa Walsh (Cowell) - Canada
1995 Louise Tornoe-Moller - Denmark
1994 Rebecka Simmingskold - Sweden
1994 Makiko Suzuki (Cleve) - Japan
1994 Kevin Fell - South Africa
1993 Hazuki Nagaya - Japan
1992 Jim Crumbie - Canada
1992 Jennifer Boucher - USA
1991 Jippi Balt - Holland
1990 Motoki Akatsuka (Cleve) - Japan 
1990 Martin Mattsson - Germany
1989 Christian Cedercreutz - Finland
1988 Renata Cavalcante (Cleve) - Brazil
1988 Anita Ferraez - Mexico
1987 Krista Peterson - Canada
1986 Jozeph Du Plessis - South Africa
1985 Many Pixley (Cleve) - USA
1985 Hiroko Suda - Japan
1984 Jose Gonzales (Cleve) - Mexico
1984 Jussi Patinen - Finland
1983 Anne Rozwadowski - South Africa
1982 Carolyn Mullenbach - USA
1981 Carla De Fonseca - Brazil
1980 Natsumi Abe - Japan
1979 Tien Koesnindar (Cleve) - Indonesia
1979 Chris Law - South Africa
1977 Nancy Long - USA
1976 Kyoichi Ohtsuki (Cleve) - Japan
1975 Sudhir Khatter - India
1974 Les Kniskern - USA
1973 Yoko Kawamura - Japan
1972 Peter Berggreen - Denmark
1971 Joanna Allison (Cleve) - USA
1971 Kiwane Kono - Japan
1971 Martha Jo - USA
1970 Suzie Fisher (Cleve) - USA
1970 Diane Rogers - South Africa
1968 Jim Guilligan - USA
1967 Sue Bender - USA
1966 Lopey Severing - Philippines