Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Our Service Projects
Find a Rotary Club
Alphabetical List of Clubs
Club List by Meeting Day & Time
History of District 5190
Click to Learn More About Rotary
D5190 Youth Programs
Rotary Eighth Grade Leadership
Rotary Youth Exchange
Rotary Youth Leadership Awakening
Events
Calendar
Member Resources
DG Stacy Graham
Avenues of Service
Avenues of Service - Overview
Club Service
Community Service
International Service
Youth Service
Vocational Service
District Administration
Rotary Foundation
Rotary Foundation Overview
Grants
District Grants Module
Annual Fund
Paul Harris Society
Major Donors
Endowment Fund
Triple Crown Donor
PolioPlus
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Global Scholarships
Membership
Public Image
TECH - Virtual Meeting/Web Support
District Podcast
D5190 Community Fund, a 501c3
Training
Training Overview
Vibrant Club Workshop Materials
Rotary Academy
Leadership Learning Assembly
Rotary Leadership Institute
Leadership Learning Assembly - 2021
Resources for Club Presidents, PE's and AG's
Documents, Forms & Insurance
Rotaract
Join Rotary
Contact Us
My 5190 - Member Resources
District Conference 2024
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2016-2017
Next Year >>
District Governor
PDG John Sullivan
District Governor
Jackson
District Executives
Ginny Lewis
Executive Assistant
Carson City
District Officers and Directors
Cheryl Zarachoff
District Treasurer
Tahoe-Douglas
Phillip Mahoney
District Secretary
Reno
PDG Doug McDonald
District Governor Elect
Penn Valley
PDG Tina Spencer-Mulhern
District Governor Nominee
Sparks CS
PDG Randy Van Tassell
District Governor Nominee Designate
Bishop
Assistant/Area Governors
Frederick Autenrieb
1
Susanville Rotary Club
Pete Hochrein
2
Quincy CA
Sherilyn Laughlin
3
Truckee
Dennis Geare
4
Nevada City
Jim Greenlee
5
Auburn Gold Country
Donna Mullens-Becker
6
Placerville
PDG Berta Pickett
7
Amador Upcountry Rotary
PDG Tina Spencer-Mulhern
8b
Sparks CS
Joel Muller
8a
Reno South
Bill Kirby
9
Carson City
Mel Foremaster
10
Fallon
Helen Hankins
11
Elko Desert Sunrise
Ramona Delmas
13
Bishop Sunrise