|
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
About District 5520
District 5520 Information
Policies and Procedures Manual
RI District 5520 Bylaws
Financial Review District 5520
District 5520 Strategic Plan 23-24
D5520 Ambassadors
District Master Calendar
AG/LG Roster
Zone 26/27 Home
Zone 26/27 Calendar
Rotary DEI Statement
Administration
Club Administration
RI Club Officers' Resources
RI Member Access Guide
District Administration
District 5520 Reimbursement Form
AG Training Manual
Speakers Bureau Form
Club Visit Form
Insurance
Who can help me?
District Governor Nomination
District Governor Nominee Biography Form
District Governor Nominee Information
District Governor Nominee Form
Foundation
D5520 Foundation Team
Grants
District Grant Information 23-24
Grant Baseline
Grant Agreement
Foundation Financial Plan 23-24
Polio Plus
Polio Plus Information
Polio Plus Form
Membership
Access My Rotary on the RI Website
Membership Training Power Point
Membership Resource Guide
Rotary Club Type Matrix
Rotaract
Public Image
Public Image Home
Our Brand (External Link)
Brand Elements (External Link)
Promote Rotary (External Link)
People of Action (External Link)
Public Image Resource Guide
Youth Programs
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Long Term Application for USA, Canada and Mexico
Optional Document for Section A to allow listing of all Siblings:
Instructions for Sponsor Districts:
Instructions and Tips for Students:
Interact
RYLA Foundation Bylaws
Peace Fellowships
4-Way Essay Contest
4 Way Test Essay Rubric
Additional Links
Youth Protection
Club Resources
Training
Strategic Planning and Innovation
Org Chart
Club Directory
Council of Presidents
Contact Us
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2015-2016
Next Year >>
District Governor
Tom Walker
District Governor
Albuquerque
District Executives
Dave Anderson
District Governor Elect
Albuquerque Del Norte
Doreen Kelsey
District Governor Nominee
Albuquerque Del Sol
Bobby Wallace
Vice Governor
Albuquerque Del Norte
John Gordon
District Treasurer
Albuquerque Del Sol
Kathy Fuller
Administration/Executive Secretary
Alamogordo
Kathie Williams
Membership Chair
Albuquerque Del Norte
Tom Lindsay
Foundation Chair
Deming
Bobby Wallace
New Generations Chair
Albuquerque Del Norte
Katie Updike
Alumni Chair
Santa Fe
Mike Antiporda
Public Relations
Carlsbad
Peter Krebs
2016 Int'l Convention Chair
Las Cruces (Rio Grande)
Ed Hughes
Newsletter Editor
Albuquerque Del Norte
Darryl Gregerson
Rotary Global Rewards Chair
Rio Rancho
Dan Schulte
District Historian
Franklin Mountains-El Paso
Donette Wagner
District Website
Albuquerque Del Norte
District Officers and Directors
Kit Turpen
District Finance Chair
Albuquerque Del Sol
Lonnie Leslie
Immediate Past District Governor
Clovis
Assistant/Area Governors
Lleta Scoggins
Lt. Governor North Action Team
Santa Fe
Douglas Dykeman
Assistant Governor-North Team
San Juan County Rotary
Linda Hull
Assistant Governor-North Team
Los Alamos
Susanne Kennedy
Assistant Governor-North Team
Santa Fe Centro Passport Club
Skip King
Assistant Governor-North Team
Los Alamos
Debby Cox
Assistant Governor-North Team
Angel Fire
Yale Jones
Assistant Governor-North Team
Taos-Milagro
Jesse Allen
Lt. Governor South Action Team
West El Paso
Guy Floyd
Assistant Governor-South Team
Las Cruces (Rio Grande)
Earl Greer
Assistant Governor-South Team
Truth or Consequences
Mike Hackett
Assistant Governor-South Team
El Paso
Linda Woodward
Assistant Governor-South Team
Anthony
Tony Pino
Lt. Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque Del Sol
Bruce Bortner
Assistant Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque Del Sol
Bill Dennis
Assistant Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque
Barbara LaGree
Assistant Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque Del Norte
Jeffrey Weinrach
Assistant Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque Del Sol
Dave Ring
Assistant Governor Central Action Team
Albuquerque Del Sol
Earl Waid
Assistant Governor Central Action Team
Rio Rancho
Sheryl Saavedra
Lt. Governor East Action Team
Roswell-Pecos Valley
Kathy Cox
Assistant Governor East Action Team
Carlsbad
Diedra Duvall
Assistant Governor East Action Team
Roswell Sunrise
Todd Farrell
Assistant Governor East Action Team
Clovis-High Plains
Marjorie McKenzie
Assistant Governor East Action Team
Tucumcari
John Drusedum
Assistant Governor East Action Team
Roswell Sunrise
Bill Wallace
Assistant Governor East Action Team
Melrose
Jim Hatcher
Lt. Governor Southeast Action Team
Fort Stockton
Dan Frank
Assistant Governor Southeast Action Team
Fort Stockton
Kurt Lueck
Assistant Governor Southeast Action Team
Alamogordo
Debby Cox
AG East Action Team AE5
Angel Fire