<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor-elect

 
 

District Governor-nominee

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Chief District Secretary

 
 

District Secretary(Club Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgKeith Chow
member photo
District Secretary(Club Affairs)
 
 
 

District Secretary(Club Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgJohnny Lee
member photo
District Secretary(Club Affairs)
 
 
 

District Secretary(Committees)

 
 

District Secretary(Mongolian Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgHing Chung Chak
member photo
District Secretary(Mongolian Affairs)
 
 
 

District Secretary(CDS Support)

 
member Name Info ImgRon Chan
member photo
District Secretary(CDS Support)
 
 
 

District Secretary (Resources)

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Pang
member photo
District Secretary (Resources)
 
 
 

District Secretary (DG Support)

 
member Name Info ImgArthur Sham
member photo
District Secretary (DG Support)
 
 
 

District Secretary (DG Support)

 
 

District Secretary (Learning & Development)

 
member Name Info ImgKam Chi Wong
member photo
District Secretary (Learning & Development)
 
 
 

District Secretary (Event)

 
member Name Info ImgNancy Leung
member photo
District Secretary (Event)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Club Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgCatherine Siu
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Club Affairs)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Club Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgCatherine Siu
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Club Affairs)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Club Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Yim
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Club Affairs)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Committees)

 
member Name Info ImgBrian Ho
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Committees)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Committees)

 
member Name Info ImgJane Fung
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Committees)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Committees)

 
member Name Info ImgJason Ling
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Committees)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Mongolia Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgShu Yuen Wong
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Mongolia Affairs)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Mongolia Affairs)

 
member Name Info ImgLouis Pui-Keung Ma
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Mongolia Affairs)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)

 
member Name Info ImgAda Wong
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)

 
member Name Info ImgYu Ling Cheung
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)

 
member Name Info ImgAngela Chan
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)

 
member Name Info ImgGerman Chi-Ming Hui
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (CDS Support)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Resources)

 
member Name Info ImgAlvin Lam
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Resources)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Resources)

 
member Name Info ImgJoseph Leung
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Resources)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (DG Support)

 
member Name Info ImgBrendon Shing-Chi Wong
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (DG Support)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Learning & Development)

 
member Name Info ImgAlice-Ting Yip
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Learning & Development)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Event)

 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Area 9)

 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Area 10)

 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Area 1)

 
member Name Info ImgIan Na Ng
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Area 1)
 
 
 

Deputy District Secretary (Area 1)

 
member Name Info ImgKun Chi Lio
member photo
Deputy District Secretary (Area 1)
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Assistant Governor (Area 1)

 
member Name Info ImgSao-Lun Ho
member photo
Assistant Governor (Area 1)
 
 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 2)

 
member Name Info ImgRafael Aharoni
member photo
Assistant Governor (Area 2)
 
 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 3)

 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 4)

 
member Name Info ImgMenza Chu
member photo
Assistant Governor (Area 4)
 
 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 5)

 
member Name Info ImgRonnie Wu
member photo
Assistant Governor (Area 5)
 
 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 6)

 
member Name Info ImgNatalie Kwok
member photo
Assistant Governor (Area 6)
 
 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 7)

 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 8)

 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 9)

 
 

Assistant Governor (Area 10)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 1)

 
member Name Info ImgSao I Lei
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 1)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 1)

 
member Name Info ImgSeng Kei Lei
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 1)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 2)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 2)

 
member Name Info ImgMitzi Leung
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 2)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 3)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Wong
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 3)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 3)

 
member Name Info ImgStacy Ho
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 3)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 4)

 
member Name Info ImgAngela Yee
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 4)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 4)

 
member Name Info ImgJoann Tse
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 4)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 5)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 5)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 6)

 
member Name Info ImgFrank Chuen Wo Chan
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 6)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 6)

 
member Name Info ImgWing-Yi Lam
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 6)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 7)

 
member Name Info ImgAliena Yang
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 7)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 7)

 
member Name Info ImgJoyce Mak
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 7)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 8)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 8)

 
member Name Info ImgMoon-Tong Ip
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 8)
 
 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 9)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 9)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 10)

 
 

Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 10)

 
member Name Info ImgOuynchimeg Khaimchig
member photo
Deputy Assistant Governor (Area 10)