Français
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Rotary
Rotary International
RI President
Rotary History
Rotary Foundation
Find a Club Worldwide
District
2023-24 Governor
Activities Calendar
District Organization Chart and Committees
What is Rotary district 7790 ?
Affiliated Clubs
Club Directory & Contacts
Map of District Clubs
District 7790 Documents
Club Resources
Club Training
Documents
Grants
Promotional Tools
Canadian Distributor
US Distributor
News
News
Photo Album
Contact Us
Webmaster
Subscribe to Newsletter
Social Media
Facebook
YouTube
Privacy Policy
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2023-2024
Next Year >>
District Governor
Tina Chapman
District Governor
Waterville
District Executives
Dino Marzaro
District Governor Elect
Québec
Sue Pratt
District Governor Nominee
Farmington
Marie-France Labbé
District Governor Nominee Designate
Québec-Val-Bélair
Denis Blouin
Immediate Past District Governor
Sept-Îles
Alain Picard
General Treasurer
Sept-Îles
Douglas Ibarguen
General Secretary
Farmington
Marcel Noël
Finance Committee Chair
Lévis Ouest
Doug Curtis
Vice Governor
Rockland
District Officers and Directors
Jean-Louis Joly
Membership Chair
Québec
Yves Fecteau
Foundation Chair
Québec
Douglas Ibarguen
District Secretary
Farmington
Deb Rockwell
District Treasurer
Waterville Sunrise
John McLaughlin
Public Image Chair - Maine
Augusta
Carole Tremblay
Public Image Chair - Quebec
Dolbeau-Mistassini
Éric Melancon
Youth Exchange Committee Chair
Québec-Val-Bélair
Maude Mailloux-Savard
District Action Group for Mental Health Initiative
Québec
Dana Delano
Short-Term Youth Exchange Chair - Maine
Houlton
Assistant/Area Governors
Carole Tremblay
Coordonnatrice - QC
Dolbeau-Mistassini
Nadine Bellerive
1
Lévis
Christiane Fontaine
2
Thetford Mines
Isabelle Martin
3
Quebec-Charlesbourg
Jacques Bossinotte
4
Québec - Sainte-Foy
Dominique Larson
5
Rive-Sud de Montreal
Sophie Pratte
6
Rivière-du-Loup
Louiselle Brassard
7
Alma
Patrick Boivin
7b
Chicoutimi
Floyd Rockholt
Assistant Governor Coordinator - ME
Presque Isle
Tracy Shaffer
8
Ellsworth
Kenneth Nagle
9
Bangor Breakfast
Sandy Cox
10
Camden West Bay
William Hunter
11
Auburn Lewiston Breakfast
John McLaughlin
12
Augusta
Terri Winslow
13
Farmington
Cynthia Richendollar
14 Co-AG
Washburn
Floyd Rockholt
14 Co-AG
Presque Isle