Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
About District 7210
District Governor Line
District Leadership Contacts
Cruise!
Committees
Learning & Development
Service
Membership
The Rotary Foundation
Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion (DEI)
Public Image
Get Involved
Join
Our Causes
Seasons of Service
Rotary Day of Service
Top Reasons to Join
Peace Bell Foudation
Clubs/ Regions
Club Directory & Contacts
Map of Clubs
Regional Events / Projects
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
Region 9
Rotaract
Youth
Interact
RYLA
Youth Programs
SEE (Summer Exchange Experience) -> Short Term
Interact Club News/Events
Long Term Youth Exchange
Contact Us
Awards
Newsletters/ Rotary Minutes
News & Social Media
Club Facebook and Instagram Directory
Radio Rotary
Radio Rotary Website
Podcasts
Radio Rotary Updates
YouTube Channel
Calendar
For Members
My Rotary
Club Finder
Rotary Club Central
Member Center
Club & District Administration
Rotary Zone 28 & 32
Service Resource Network
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
PDG Jim Damiani
District Governor
Nanuet-West Nyack
District Executives
PDG Chrissy G. Giangrasso
District Governor Elect
Highland
Cindie Kish
District Governor Nominee
Millbrook Rotary
J. Louis Turpin
Immediate Past District Governor
Rhinebeck
PDG William Bassett
Past District Governor
Wallkill East
Drew Kessler
Past District Governor
North Rockland Rotary
Penny Byron
Past District Governor
Patterson
District Officers and Directors
PDG Jim Damiani
District Administration
Nanuet-West Nyack
Drew Kessler
District Foundation Chair
North Rockland Rotary
J. Louis Turpin
District Service Chair
Rhinebeck
Sue Doyle
District Communications Director
Poughkeepsie-Arlington
Amador Laput
District Membership Chair
Port Jervis
Cindie Kish
District Youth Chair
Millbrook Rotary
Jo Lore
District Trainer
Nyack
Lauren Rowley
District Public Relations Chair
Wallkill East
Carole Tjoa
Polio Plus Chair
North Rockland Rotary
Assistant/Area Governors
Jay Carlisle
Region 1
Hudson
Gavin Craddock
Region 2
New Paltz
Mike Polasek
Region 3
La Grange Sunrise
Vicki Kessler
Region 4
Fishkill
Sue Kraycer Draudt
Region 5
Liberty
Leo Kaytes
Region 6
Warwick Valley
Jenny Hinsman
Region 7
Patterson
Laurence Palant
Region 8
Suffern
Jerry Reilly
Region 9
Nanuet-West Nyack