<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

Past District Governor 2012-13, Vice Gov., Trainer

 
member Name Info ImgPDG William Bassett
member photo
Past District Governor 2012-13, Vice Gov., Trainer
 
 
 

Past District Governor 2013-14

 
 

Past District Governor 2014-15

 
member Name Info ImgPDG Penny Byron
member photo
Past District Governor 2014-15
 
 
 

District Trainer 2017-18

 
member Name Info ImgJosephine Lore
member photo
District Trainer 2017-18
 
 
 

Program Director: Service

 
member Name Info ImgSteve Laubach
member photo
Program Director: Service
 
 
 

Program Director: Membership

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Flash
member photo
Program Director: Membership
 
 
 

Program Director: Youth

 
 

Program Director: Foundation (DRFC)

 
 

Program Director: Communications

 
member Name Info ImgLaurie Quinn
member photo
Program Director: Communications
 
 
 

Program Director: Administration

 
member Name Info ImgDG J. Louis Turpin
member photo
Program Director: Administration
 
 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 1

 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 2

 
member Name Info ImgGavin Craddock
member photo
Assistant Governor: Region 2
 
 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 3

 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 4

 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 5

 
member Name Info ImgAmador Laput
member photo
Assistant Governor: Region 5
 
 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 6

 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 7

 
member Name Info ImgJenny Hinsman
member photo
Assistant Governor: Region 7
 
 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 8

 
 

Assistant Governor: Region 9

 
member Name Info ImgEarl Miller
member photo
Assistant Governor: Region 9
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

SERVICE PROGRAMS: Director

 
member Name Info ImgSteve Laubach
member photo
SERVICE PROGRAMS: Director
 
 
 

Service: Rotary Day & Peace Through Service

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Ives
member photo
Service: Rotary Day & Peace Through Service
 
 
 

Service: ShelterBox

 
 

Service: Rotaplast

 
 

Service: Veterans

 
 

MEMBERSHIP PROGRAMS: Director

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Flash
member photo
MEMBERSHIP PROGRAMS: Director
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Membership: District Conference Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCindie Kish
member photo
Membership: District Conference Committee Chair
 
 
 

Membership: District Training Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPDG William Bassett
member photo
Membership: District Training Committee Chair
 
 
 

Membership: Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAna Johnsen
member photo
Membership: Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chair
 
 
 

Membership: Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTina Johnson
member photo
Membership: Rotary Leadership Institute Co-Chair
 
 
 

Membership: International Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJudy Siegel
member photo
Membership: International Conference Chair
 
 
 

YOUTH PROGRAMS: Director

 
 

Youth: Interact Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgVicki Kessler
member photo
Youth: Interact Committee Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Committee Co-Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Committee Co-Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Committee: Inbound Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChristine Chale
member photo
Youth Exchange Committee: Inbound Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Committee: Outbound Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBetty Djerf
member photo
Youth Exchange Committee: Outbound Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Committee: Short Term YEX Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMichael Frazier
member photo
Youth Exchange Committee: Short Term YEX Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Committee: Youth Protection

 
member Name Info ImgChris Ashman
member photo
Youth Exchange Committee: Youth Protection
 
 
 

Youth: RYLA Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEdward Hengel
member photo
Youth: RYLA Co-Chair
 
 
 

Youth: RYLA Co-Chair

 
 

FOUNDATION PROGRAMS: Director (DRFC)

 
 

Foundation: Grants Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Romano
member photo
Foundation: Grants Committee Chair
 
 
 

Foundation: Grants Committee Financial Records

 
member Name Info ImgSue Doyle
member photo
Foundation: Grants Committee Financial Records
 
 
 

Foundation: Individual Giving

 
member Name Info ImgDave Kruger
member photo
Foundation: Individual Giving
 
 
 

Foundation: VTT/Scholarship/Stewardship

 
member Name Info ImgPDG William Bassett
member photo
Foundation: VTT/Scholarship/Stewardship
 
 
 

COMMUNICATIONS PROGRAMS: Director

 
member Name Info ImgLaurie Quinn
member photo
COMMUNICATIONS PROGRAMS: Director
 
 
 

Communications: Online Media Committee

 
member Name Info ImgCarrie Hernandez
member photo
Communications: Online Media Committee
 
 
 

Communications: Club Public Relations

 
member Name Info ImgJudy Siegel
member photo
Communications: Club Public Relations
 
 
 

Communications: Facilitator

 
 

Communications: Club Runner & Rotary Club Central

 
member Name Info ImgCarrie Hernandez
member photo
Communications: Club Runner & Rotary Club Central
 
 
 

Communications: Radio Rotary Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Kruger
member photo
Communications: Radio Rotary Committee Chair
 
 
 

ADMINISTRATIONS PROGRAMS: Director

 
member Name Info ImgDG J. Louis Turpin
member photo
ADMINISTRATIONS PROGRAMS: Director
 
 
 

Administration: District Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgLaurie Quinn
member photo
Administration: District Secretary
 
 
 

Administration: District Treasurer

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Nowak
member photo
Administration: District Treasurer
 
 
 

Administration: Finance Committee Chair

 
 

Administration: Reserve Fund Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPDG William Bassett
member photo
Administration: Reserve Fund Committee Chair
 
 
 

Administration: Nominating Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPDG Penny Byron
member photo
Administration: Nominating Committee Chair
 
 
 

Administration: District Legal Counsel

 
member Name Info ImgJoseph Moriello
member photo
Administration: District Legal Counsel
 
 
 

Administration: Bylaws Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChristine Chale
member photo
Administration: Bylaws Committee Chair
 
 
 

Administration: Historian & Custodian

 
member Name Info ImgPDG Kenneth Obremski
member photo
Administration: Historian & Custodian