<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgMindi Snyder
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgSuzi Howe
member photo
District Governor Advisor
 
 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgBob Gebhard PDG
member photo
District Governor Advisor
 
 
 

District Lt Governor - Committees

 
member Name Info ImgDona Burke
member photo
District Lt Governor - Committees
 
 
 

Lt Gov Admin

 
 

District Lt Gov - Assistant Governors

 
member Name Info ImgAlan Brevard
member photo
District Lt Gov - Assistant Governors
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Committees

 
member Name Info ImgHeather Rimato
member photo
Chief of Staff - Committees
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Pauls
member photo
Chief of Staff - Foundation
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Public Image

 
member Name Info ImgTommie Buscemi
member photo
Chief of Staff - Public Image
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Rotaract

 
 

Chief of Staff - Youth Services

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGary Gillen
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Community Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEssi Kwabi
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
 
 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute

 
member Name Info ImgGary Gillen
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute
 
 
 

Club Leadership Training

 
 

Literacy Co-Chair

 
 

Literacy Co-Chair

 
 

Veteran Service Chair

 
 

Treasurer - New Generations

 
 

Treasurer - Grants

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 
 

Disaster Response

 
 

District Golf Chair

 
 

Foundation - Annual Fund

 
member Name Info ImgLucy Pendon
member photo
Foundation - Annual Fund
 
 
 

Foundation - Endowment

 
member Name Info ImgGeorge Yeiter
member photo
Foundation - Endowment
 
 
 

Foundation - Co Chair Endowment

 
 

Foundation - Fundraising

 
 

Foundation - Grants

 
 

Foundation - Paul Harris Society

 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus

 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus

 
 

Foundation - Global Grants Co-chair

 
 

Foundation - Stewardship

 
member Name Info ImgWally Kronzer
member photo
Foundation - Stewardship
 
 
 

Installation Chair

 
 

Insurance Rep

 
 

International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Gebhard PDG
member photo
International Service Chair
 
 
 

Books of the World

 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

RI Convention Promotion

 
 

Russia United States ICC

 
 

Ukraine United States ICC

 
 

New Club Champion

 
 

New Club Development

 
 

Sergeant At Arms

 
 

Youth Services - Interact

 
member Name Info ImgJames Ackman
member photo
Youth Services - Interact
 
 
 

Youth Services - RYLA

 
 

Youth Services - YEO Officer

 
 

Youth Services - Youth Exchange Short Term

 
 

Youth Services - Youth Protection

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Blair
member photo
Youth Services - Youth Protection
 
 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJack Hardin
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Deer Park, La Porte

 
 
 

Columbus, Waller co, Weimar

 
 

Vets Club, Palacios, Med Center

 
 

Bellaire, Hermann Park, HEC

 
 

Harrisburg, University Area

 
 

Highlands, North Shore, Space Center

 
 

Angleton, Alvin, Brazosport

 
 

Cy-Fair, Tomball

 
 

Galena Park, Downtown, Baytown

 
 

Heights, MSB

 
 

Sugarland, Sweeny, Wharton

 
member Name Info ImgScott Ferry
member photo
Sugarland, Sweeny, Wharton
 
 
 

Pearland, Hobby Area

 
 

Bear Creek, Willowbrook

 
 

El Campo, Seabrook

 
 

Danbury, Lake Jackson, Pasadena

 
member Name Info ImgScott Helpenstill
member photo
Danbury, Lake Jackson, Pasadena
 
 
 

Austin Co, Washington

 
 

Alvin Sunrise, West Columbia, Bay City

 
member Name Info ImgGerry Mosqueda
member photo
Alvin Sunrise, West Columbia, Bay City
 
 
 

E-Club, Lake Houston Area

 
member Name Info ImgDeirdre Murray
member photo
E-Club, Lake Houston Area
 
 
 

Brenham, Cinco Ranch

 
 

Rosenberg, Oyster Creek

 
 

Westchase, West U