<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgMindi Snyder
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
 

Community Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEssi Kwabi
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Gebhard PDG
member photo
International Service Chair
 
 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Chief of Staff - Administration

 
member Name Info ImgRebecca Maddux
member photo
Chief of Staff - Administration
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Assistant Governors

 
member Name Info ImgAlan Brevard
member photo
Chief of Staff - Assistant Governors
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Committees

 
 

Chief of Staff - Youth Services

 
member Name Info ImgMindi Snyder
member photo
Chief of Staff - Youth Services
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
 

Vice Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

All Club Chair

 
 

Books of the World Volunteer Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Ziegler
member photo
Books of the World Volunteer Coordinator
 
 
 

Club Assembly Chair

 
 

Disaster Response Chair

 
 

Disaster Aid USA

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

Foundation Endowment Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGeorge Yeiter
member photo
Foundation Endowment Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Fundraising

 
 

Foundation Global Scholars Co-Chair

 
 

Foundation Global Scholars Co-Chair

 
 

Foundation Grants

 
 

Foundation Peace Fellowships Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Levin
member photo
Foundation Peace Fellowships Co-Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Peace Fellowships Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStu Levin
member photo
Foundation Peace Fellowships Co-Chair
 
 
 

Foundation PolioPlus

 
 

Foundation Stewardship

 
member Name Info ImgWally Kronzer
member photo
Foundation Stewardship
 
 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

Installation Banquet Chair

 
 

Insurance Representative

 
member Name Info ImgMadsen Raun
member photo
Insurance Representative
 
 
 

New Club Development Chair

 
 

Peace & Conflict Resolution Chair

 
 

RI Convention Chair

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

Foundation Paul Harris Society Chair

 
member Name Info ImgD'Lisa Simmons
member photo
Foundation Paul Harris Society Chair
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 
 

Columbus, Waller County, Weimar

 
 

Bellaire SW, Herman Park

 
 

Highlands, North Shore

 
 

Harrisburg, Hobby Area

 
 

Angleton, Bay City, Brazosport

 
 

Galena Park/Jacinto Port, Downtown

 
 

Heights, Memorial Spring Branch

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Fenninger
member photo
Heights, Memorial Spring Branch
 
 
 

Sugar Land, Sweeny

 
 

Brazos River, Energy Corridor

 
member Name Info ImgChris Garcia
member photo
Brazos River, Energy Corridor
 
 
 

Bear Creek - Copperfield, Willowbrook

 
member Name Info ImgCamille Hamilton
member photo
Bear Creek - Copperfield, Willowbrook
 
 
 

El Campo, Seabrook

 
 

Danbury, Lake Jackson After 5, Pasadena

 
member Name Info ImgScott Helpenstill
member photo
Danbury, Lake Jackson After 5, Pasadena
 
 
 

Wharton, Houston 3rd Ward

 
 

Sealy, Washington County

 
 

Alvin Sunrise, Oyster Creek, West Columbia

 
member Name Info ImgGerry Mosqueda
member photo
Alvin Sunrise, Oyster Creek, West Columbia
 
 
 

E-Club, Humble

 
 

Champions Sunrise, Tomball

 
member Name Info ImgRick Olsen
member photo
Champions Sunrise, Tomball
 
 
 

H-Town Service, Harris Co. Med. Center, Rosenberg

 
member Name Info ImgHeather Rimato
member photo
H-Town Service, Harris Co. Med. Center, Rosenberg
 
 
 

Pearland, University Area

 
 

Brenham, Cinco Ranch

 
 

Cypress-Fairbanks

 
 

La Porte, Pasadena South, Houston Area Veterans

 
member Name Info ImgBeckie Stockstill-Cobb
member photo
La Porte, Pasadena South, Houston Area Veterans
 
 
 

Westchase, West U

 
 

Baytown, Space Center