<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor- Elect

 
 

District Governor-Nominee

 
 

Chief of Staff-Administration

 
member Name Info ImgRebecca Maddux
member photo
Chief of Staff-Administration
 
 
 

Chief of Staff-Assistant Governors

 
member Name Info ImgAlan Brevard
member photo
Chief of Staff-Assistant Governors
 
 
 

Chief of Staff-Committees

 
 

Chief of Staff-Youth Service

 
member Name Info ImgMindi Snyder
member photo
Chief of Staff-Youth Service
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Pauls
member photo
District Foundation Chair
 
 
 

Grants Subcommittee Chair

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgSuzi Howe
member photo
District Governor Advisor
 
 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgBob Gebhard PDG
member photo
District Governor Advisor
 
 
 

District Governor Advisor

 
 

District Insurance Representative

 
member Name Info ImgMadsen Raun
member photo
District Insurance Representative
 
 
 
 

District Citation Chair

 
 

District Parliamentarian

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

International Convention Chair

 
 

All Club Meeting Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

Rotary Night at Rodeo Houston

 
member Name Info ImgJohn M. Cotterell
member photo
Rotary Night at Rodeo Houston
 
 
 

District Installation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPriscilla Salas
member photo
District Installation Chair
 
 
 

District Visioning Chair

 
 

Guerrero Clinic

 
 

Books for the World

 
 

Youth Exchange Officer

 
 

Rotary Direct

 
 

Technology Chair

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Early Act 1st Knight

 
 

Inbound Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

Outbound Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRalph Gonsoulin
member photo
Outbound Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Short Term Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Strobel
member photo
Short Term Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Treasurer

 
 

Youth Exchange Secretary

 
 

Community Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEssi Kwabi
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
 
 

Governor's Golf Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgBill Howe
member photo
Governor's Golf Coordinator
 
 
 

Governor's Tennis Coordinator

 
 

Task Force to End Human Trafficking

 
 

Polio Plus Chair

 
 

Alumni Chair

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJack Hardin
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Scholarships

 
member Name Info ImgBill Barmore
member photo
Foundation Scholarships
 
 
 

Vocational Team Training

 
 

Annual Fund

 
 

Peace Fellows Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Levin
member photo
Peace Fellows Chair
 
 
 

Peace Fellows Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStu Levin
member photo
Peace Fellows Co-Chair
 
 
 

International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Gebhard PDG
member photo
International Service Chair
 
 
 

Four-Way Scholarship Chair

 
 

Grants Subcommittee Chair

 
 

Major Gifts

 
 

Friendship Exchange Chair

 
 

District Fellowships Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgGreg Faldyn
member photo
Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgRod Hall
member photo
Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgChris Garcia
member photo
Assistant Governor
 
 
 
 

Assistant Governor