<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

Lt. Governor - Administration

 
member Name Info ImgRebecca Maddux
member photo
Lt. Governor - Administration
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Membership

 
 

Chief of Staff - Foundation

 
 

Chief of Staff - Public Image

 
member Name Info ImgTommie Buscemi
member photo
Chief of Staff - Public Image
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee/Chief of Staff - AG's

 
member Name Info ImgNancy Anderson
member photo
District Governor Nominee/Chief of Staff - AG's
 
 
 

Chief of Staff - Youth Services

 
 

Chief of Staff - Committees

 
member Name Info ImgCamille Hamilton
member photo
Chief of Staff - Committees
 
 
 

Vice Governor

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJack Wallace
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

Community Services Chair

 
 

Environment Chair

 
 

Veterans Chair

 
 

Treasurer - Grants

 
 

Treasurer - New Generations

 
member Name Info ImgPamela Hunt
member photo
Treasurer - New Generations
 
 
 

Disaster Response Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Officer

 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

New Generations Exchange

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute

 
member Name Info ImgGary Gillen
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute
 
 
 

Club Installation/Leadership Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMichelle Roy
member photo
Club Installation/Leadership Chair
 
 
 

Foundation - Annual Fund

 
member Name Info ImgLucy Pendon
member photo
Foundation - Annual Fund
 
 
 
 

Foundation - Fundraising

 
 
 

Foundation - Grant Applications

 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Kurt
member photo
Foundation - Polio Plus Co-Chair
 
 
 

Foundation - Stewardship

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Pauls
member photo
Foundation - Stewardship
 
 
 

Foundation - Peace Fellowship Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStu Levin
member photo
Foundation - Peace Fellowship Co-Chair
 
 
 

Foundation - Peace Fellowship Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Levin
member photo
Foundation - Peace Fellowship Co-Chair
 
 
 

Membership - New Club Development

 
 

RI Convention Promo

 
 

Foundation - Global Scholars Co-Chair

 
 

Foundation - Global Scholars C0-Chair

 
 

Books for the World

 
 

Human Trafficking

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

Empowering Women

 
 

EarlyAct FirstKnight (EAFK) Character Development

 
member Name Info ImgCharlie Buscemi
member photo
EarlyAct FirstKnight (EAFK) Character Development
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Danbury/Lake Jackson After 5

 
member Name Info ImgScott Helpenstill
member photo
Danbury/Lake Jackson After 5
 
 
 

Bay City/El Campo

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Stone
member photo
Bay City/El Campo
 
 
 

Angleton/Pearland

 
 

Sweeny/West Columbia

 
 

Brazosport/D5890 in Action

 
member Name Info ImgGerry Mosqueda
member photo
Brazosport/D5890 in Action
 
 
 

Lake Houston Area/Kingwood/Harrisburg

 
member Name Info ImgTom Kelchner
member photo
Lake Houston Area/Kingwood/Harrisburg
 
 
 
 

Alvin-Sunrise/Wharton

 
 

Columbus/Literacy Advoc-El Campo/Weimar

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Roitsch
member photo
Columbus/Literacy Advoc-El Campo/Weimar
 
 
 

Galleria-River Oaks/Houston Heights/Bellaire SW

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Fenninger
member photo
Galleria-River Oaks/Houston Heights/Bellaire SW
 
 
 

Space Center/Baytown

 
member Name Info ImgPhil Hampton
member photo
Space Center/Baytown
 
 
 

Hermann Park/Pasadena

 
 

Champion Sunrise/Katy

 
 

Houston Medical Center/Houston International

 
member Name Info ImgDan Stark
member photo
Houston Medical Center/Houston International
 
 
 

Galena Park-Jacinto City/Highlands

 
 

Cy-Fair/Sugar Land

 
member Name Info ImgScotty Jung
member photo
Cy-Fair/Sugar Land
 
 
 

Brazo River/Richmond

 
 

North Shore/La Porte

 
 

Houston/Houston Energy Corridor/Rosenberg

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Blakeman
member photo
Houston/Houston Energy Corridor/Rosenberg
 
 
 

Deer Park/Hobby

 
 

Washington County/Brenham/Tomball

 
member Name Info ImgMarilyn Musial
member photo
Washington County/Brenham/Tomball
 
 
 

Palacios/Greater Houston Veterans

 
member Name Info ImgTodd Breton
member photo
Palacios/Greater Houston Veterans
 
 
 

Seabrook/Houston Westchase

 
 

Bear Creek Copperfield

 
member Name Info ImgJennifer Clark
member photo
Bear Creek Copperfield
 
 
 

West U/Houston Skyline

 
 

Memorial Spring Branch/Univesity Area

 
member Name Info ImgRalph Kramer
member photo
Memorial Spring Branch/Univesity Area