Member Login
Toggle navigation
District
District History
District Officers
District Governor
District Governor-Elect
District Org Chart
District Budget
Inclusion Statement
Manual of Procedure
End Human Trafficking Campaign
Events
District Calendar
Club Fundraisers
District Conference
Foundation
Grants
Global Grant Scholarships
Polio Eradication
Paul Harris Society
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Foundation Forms/Contribution
Endowment and Major Gifts
Membership
Membership Team
Membership Olympics
Membership Olympics Scoreboard
Membership Club Resources
Membership Resources at My Rotary
Meeting Notes & Recordings
Become a Member
Public Image
Public Image Resources
Youth
Interact
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Rotaract
Training
Rotary Leadership Institute
PETS
Clubs
Club Directory
When & Where Clubs Meet
Insurance
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2020-2021
Next Year >>
District Governor
Faron Barr
District Governor
Topeka South
District Executives
Vern Henricks
District Governor Elect
Manhattan
Stephanie Meyer
District Governor Nominee
Shawnee
Jenalea Randall
District Governor Nominee Designee
Topeka South
Karen Linn
Treasurer
Topeka South
Mandy Sheldon
Executive Assistant to Governor
Gardner
District Officers and Directors
Jim Mattes
Awards
Shawnee Mission
Jared Holroyd
Conference Chair
Topeka South
Vickie Randel
Council on Legislation Representative
Lawrence
Neil Wakefield
District Trainer/RLI Coord.
Village West
Steven Graham
Education & Scholarships Chair
Manhattan
Blanche Parks
Finance Committee Chair
Rotary Club of Topeka
Gary Duggan
Foundation Chair
Gardner
Vickie Randel
Governor's Advisory Committee
Lawrence
Greg Shondell
Grants Chair
Kansas City, Kansas
Karen Davis
Grants Stewardship
Manhattan Konza
John Donovan
Historian
Leavenworth
Michelle Sink
Interact Chair
Manhattan Konza
Faron Barr
International Convention Promotion
Topeka South
Vern Henricks
International Convention Chair
Manhattan
Blanche Parks
Investment Committee
Rotary Club of Topeka
Jenalea Randall
Membership Chair
Topeka South
Jason Leib
Nominating Committee Chair
Lenexa
Bill Richter
Permanent Fund Giving & Benefactors Chair
Manhattan
Jim Arnett
Polio Eradication Chair
Leawood
Jason Camis
Public Relations Chair
Gardner
Karen Carroll
Rotaract Chair
Junction City
Melissa Sieben
Rotary Alumni Chair
Kansas City, Kansas
Jacci Leib
RYLA Chair
Ambassadors
Chuck Udell
World Peace Programs Chair
Leawood
Steve Wheatley
Youth Exchange Officer
Atchison
Vernon Turner
Technology
Manhattan
Patti Mellard
End Human Trafficking Chair
CAAHT
Assistant/Area Governors
Mandy Sheldon
Lieutenant Governor
Gardner
Rick Randolph
Area 1
Ambassadors
David Beck
Area 2
Rotary Club of Topeka
Stephanie Meyer
Area 3
Shawnee
Harvey Foyle
Area 4
Emporia
Mark DeGroff
Area 5
Rotary Club of Topeka
Theresa Jones
Area 6
Overland Park South
Chuck Udell
Area 7
Leawood
Trish Reedy
Area 8
Overland Park
Charles Volland
Area 9
Junction City
Tamara Jo Sevcik
Area 10
Leavenworth
Lori Murdock
Area 11
De Soto Rotary
Todd Ackerman
Area 12
Marysville