Member Login
Toggle navigation
District
District History
District Officers
District Governor
District Governor-Elect
District Org Chart
District Budget
Inclusion Statement
Manual of Procedure
End Human Trafficking Campaign
Events
District Calendar
Club Fundraisers
District Conference
Foundation
Grants
Global Grant Scholarships
Polio Eradication
Paul Harris Society
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Foundation Forms/Contribution
Endowment and Major Gifts
Membership
Membership Team
Membership Olympics
Membership Olympics Scoreboard
Membership Club Resources
Membership Resources at My Rotary
Meeting Notes & Recordings
Become a Member
Public Image
Public Image Resources
Youth
Interact
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Rotaract
Training
Rotary Leadership Institute
PETS
Clubs
Club Directory
When & Where Clubs Meet
Insurance
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
Adam Ehlert
District Governor
Village West
District Executives
Blanche Parks
District Governor Elect
Rotary Club of Topeka
Jason Leib
District Governor Nominee
Lenexa
Karen Linn
Treasurer
Topeka South
Wes McCoy
Aide to RI President's Representative
Olathe Rotary
Mandy Sheldon
Executive Assistant to Governor
Gardner
District Officers and Directors
Mandy Sheldon
Lieutenant Governor
Gardner
Chuck Udell
District Trainer
Leawood
Jim Mattes
Annual Programs Fund Chair
Shawnee Mission
Jim Mattes
Awards
Shawnee Mission
Jason Leib
Conference Chair
Lenexa
John Vandewalle
Council on Legislation Representative
Overland Park South
Betty Stevens
Education & Scholarships Chair
Manhattan
Jim Mattes
Extension Chair
Shawnee Mission
John Donovan
Finance Committee Chair
Leavenworth
Jim Mattes
Foundation Chair
Shawnee Mission
Bill Kromer
Governor's Advisory Committee
Leavenworth
Greg Shondell
Grants Chair
Kansas City, Kansas
John Binder
Grants Stewardship
Shawnee
John Donovan
Historian
Leavenworth
Maria Minchew
Interact Chair
Leavenworth
John Donovan
International Convention Promotion
Leavenworth
John Donovan
International Convention Chair
Leavenworth
Jason Camis
Membership Chair
Gardner
Chris Ford
Nominating Committee Chair
Overland Park South
Chuck Udell
Paul Harris Society Chair (East)
Leawood
Chuck Udell
Paul Harris Society Chair (West)
Leawood
Paul Ridgway
Permanent Fund Giving & Benefactors Chair
Shawnee
Jim Arnett
Polio Eradication Chair
Leawood
Pat ODonnell
Public Relations Chair
Olathe Rotary
Andrea Norris
Rotary Alumni Chair
Lawrence
Faron Barr
RYLA Chair
Topeka South
Vickie Randel
Stewardship Chair
Lawrence
Larry Martin
Vocational Service Chair
Leavenworth
Chuck Udell
VTT (Inbound)
Leawood
Patti Mellard
World Peace Programs Chair
Topeka South
Steve Wheatley
Youth Exchange Officer
Atchison
Assistant/Area Governors
Mandy Sheldon
Lieutenant Governor
Gardner
Nate Ourada
Area 1
Shawnee Mission
Geoff Neufeld
Area 2
Olathe Rotary
Teresa Maley
Area 4
Emporia
Paul Bossert
Area 5
Topeka South
Mike Blanchard
Area 6
Gardner
Marilyn Alstrom
Area 8
Village West
Patrick Schaub
Area 9
Manhattan Konza
Tom Gray
Area 10
Leavenworth
Doug Furnell
Area 11
Louisburg
Phillip Osborne
Area 12
Valley Heights