Member Login
Toggle navigation
District
District History
District Officers
District Governor
District Governor-Elect
District Org Chart
District Budget
Inclusion Statement
Manual of Procedure
End Human Trafficking Campaign
Events
District Calendar
Club Fundraisers
District Conference
Foundation
Grants
Global Grant Scholarships
Polio Eradication
Paul Harris Society
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Foundation Forms/Contribution
Endowment and Major Gifts
Membership
Membership Team
Membership Olympics
Membership Olympics Scoreboard
Membership Club Resources
Membership Resources at My Rotary
Meeting Notes & Recordings
Become a Member
Public Image
Public Image Resources
Youth
Interact
RYLA
Youth Exchange
Rotaract
Training
Rotary Leadership Institute
PETS
Clubs
Club Directory
When & Where Clubs Meet
Insurance
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2015-2016
Next Year >>
District Governor
John Donovan
District Governor
Leavenworth
District Executives
Chris Ford
District Governor Elect
Overland Park South
Adam Ehlert
District Governor Nominee
Village West
Karen Linn
Treasurer
Topeka South
Wes McCoy
Aide to RI President's Representative
Olathe Rotary
Mandy Sheldon
Executive Assistant to Governor
Gardner
District Officers and Directors
Mandy Sheldon
Lieutenant Governor
Gardner
Chuck Udell
District Trainer
Leawood
Jim Mattes
Annual Programs Fund Chair
Shawnee Mission
Jim Mattes
Awards
Shawnee Mission
DeEtte Lombard
Conference Chair
Leavenworth
John Vandewalle
Council on Legislation Representative
Overland Park South
Betty Stevens
Education & Scholarships Chair
Manhattan
Sandy Rieger
Extension Chair
Gardner
Gary Duggan
Finance Committee Chair
Gardner
Kevin Tubbesing
Foundation Chair
Shawnee
Bill Kromer
Governor's Advisory Committee
Leavenworth
Greg Shondell
Grants Chair
Kansas City, Kansas
Vickie Randel
Grants Stewardship
Lawrence
John Donovan
Historian
Leavenworth
Maria Minchew
Interact Chair
Leavenworth
John Donovan
International Convention Promotion
Leavenworth
John Donovan
International Convention Chair
Leavenworth
Jason Camis
Membership Chair
Gardner
Debra Rodenbaugh-Schaub
Nominating Committee Chair
Manhattan Konza
Chuck Udell
Paul Harris Society Chair (East)
Leawood
Chuck Udell
Paul Harris Society Chair (West)
Leawood
Paul Ridgway
Permanent Fund Giving & Benefactors Chair
Shawnee
Doug Wesselschmidt
Polio Eradication Chair
Shawnee
Emily Randel
Public Relations Chair
Shawnee Mission
Curtis Marsh
Rotaract Chair
Lawrence
Andrea Norris
Rotary Alumni Chair
Lawrence
Faron Barr
RYLA Chair
Topeka South
Vickie Randel
Stewardship Chair
Lawrence
Scott Hamele
Strategic Planning Chair
Western Jo Co
Chuck Udell
VTT (Inbound)
Leawood
Patti Mellard
World Peace Programs Chair
Topeka South
Robert Thompson
Youth Exchange Officer
Gardner
Ralph Wing
Youth Protection Officer
Gardner
Assistant/Area Governors
Mandy Sheldon
Lieutenant Governor
Gardner
Mike McVey
Area 1
Western Jo Co
Geoff Neufeld
Area 2
Olathe Rotary
Jason Leib
Area 3
Lenexa
Ken Hughes
Area 4
Burlington
Kip Slattery
Area 5
Topeka South
LJ Johnson
Area 6
De Soto Rotary
Jason Camis
Area 7
Gardner
Marilyn Alstrom
Area 8
Village West
Blanche Parks
Area 9
Rotary Club of Topeka
Tom Gray
Area 10
Leavenworth
Doug Furnell
Area 11
Louisburg
Phillip Osborne
Area 12
Valley Heights