<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016-2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 
 

Aide to RI President's Representative

 
member Name Info ImgWes McCoy
member photo
Aide to RI President's Representative
 
 
 

Executive Assistant to Governor

 
member Name Info ImgMandy Sheldon
member photo
Executive Assistant to Governor
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Lieutenant Governor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Annual Programs Fund Chair

 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJason Leib
member photo
Conference Chair
 
 
 

Council on Legislation Representative

 
 

Education & Scholarships Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBetty Stevens
member photo
Education & Scholarships Chair
 
 
 

Extension Chair

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 

Foundation Chair

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Governor's Advisory Committee

 
member Name Info ImgBill Kromer
member photo
Governor's Advisory Committee
 
 
 

Grants Stewardship

 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

Interact Chair

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

International Convention Promotion

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Donovan
member photo
International Convention Promotion
 
 
 

International Convention Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Donovan
member photo
International Convention Chair
 
 
 

Membership Chair

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

Nominating Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Donovan
member photo
Nominating Committee Chair
 
 

Committees

 
 
 

Paul Harris Society Chair (East)

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Udell
member photo
Paul Harris Society Chair (East)
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society Chair (West)

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Udell
member photo
Paul Harris Society Chair (West)
 
 
 

Permanent Fund Giving & Benefactors Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Ridgway
member photo
Permanent Fund Giving & Benefactors Chair
 
 
 

Polio Eradication Chair

 
 

Public Relations Chair

 
 

Rotary Alumni Chair

 

Committees

 
 
 

RYLA Chair

 
 

Stewardship Chair

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
 

VTT (Inbound)

 
 

World Peace Programs Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Officer