|
Member Login
Toggle navigation
About
District Governor
District Governor Blog
District Organizational Chart
District History
Connections Newsletter
Rotary Zones 28 & 32
Rotary International
Clubs & Members
Find A Club
Map of Clubs in District
District Charitable Foundation
District Leadership Opportunities
Club Insurance
RI Service Representatives
Recommended Speakers List
Speaker Recommendation Form
Events
District 5370 Conference
District Upcoming Events
30th Rotary Integrity Awards
RYLE 2024
RYPEN 2024
Club Upcoming Events
Governance
District 5370 Bylaws
District Policy Manual
District Leadership Handbook
District Strategic Plan
District Board Meeting Minutes & Financial Statements
District Governance Committee
District Committees
Indigenous Relations
International Service
Community Service
Rotary Foundation
About The Rotary Foundation
Foundation Programs
District Grants Committee
Polio Plus
Annual Program Fund
Endowment Fund
Scholarships
Vocational Training Teams
Rotary World Peace Fellowship
District 5370 Paul Harris Society
TRF Canada
ROTARACT
Learning & Development
Membership
Peacebuilder Committee
Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion
Friendship Exchange
Employment Partnership
Youth Services
Youth Services
Vulnerable Persons Record Checks
Youth Exchange
INTERACT
RYLA
RYLE
RYPEN
Resources
Document & Link Library
Virtual Learning Library
Abuse and Harassment Policy
Connect
Ways & Means
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
Baldev Aurora
Baldev Aurora
St. Albert
St. Albert
Kim Bugera
Kim Bugera
St. Albert
St. Albert
John Carle
John Carle
St. Albert
St. Albert
Andre Charrois
Andre Charrois
St. Albert
St. Albert
Ken Clarke
Ken Clarke
St. Albert
St. Albert
Mark Dixon
Mark Dixon
Chair
St. Albert
St. Albert
Chair
Jeri Featherley
Jeri Featherley
St. Albert
St. Albert
Sandra Fenton
Sandra Fenton
St. Albert
St. Albert
Elliott Friedrich
Elliott Friedrich
St. Albert
St. Albert
Robert Gallant
Robert Gallant
St. Albert
St. Albert
Cathy Heron
Cathy Heron
St. Albert
St. Albert
Ash Khan
Ash Khan
St. Albert
St. Albert
Craig Malin
Craig Malin
St. Albert
St. Albert
Wayne McCutcheon
Wayne McCutcheon
St. Albert
St. Albert
Alan Murdock
Alan Murdock
St. Albert
St. Albert
Dave Pickering
Dave Pickering
St. Albert
St. Albert
Fern Proulx
Fern Proulx
St. Albert
St. Albert
Anita Ratchinsky
Anita Ratchinsky
St. Albert
St. Albert
Charles Schroder
Charles Schroder
St. Albert
St. Albert
Jody Swanson
Jody Swanson
Member
St. Albert
St. Albert
Member
Laszlo Szojka
Laszlo Szojka
St. Albert
St. Albert
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.