<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor-Elect

 
 

District Governor-Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgBette Hall
member photo
District Governor-Nominee
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgCozette Vergari
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

Executive Aide

 
 

General Counsel

 
 

PDG Advisory Committee Chair

 
 

District Office Liaison

 
 

District Office Administrator

 
member Name Info ImgTori Hettinger
member photo
District Office Administrator
 
 
 

SAG Club Service

 
 

SAG Community Service

 
 

Rotary Day of Service

 
 

Camp Pendleton Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarie Fremd
member photo
Camp Pendleton Co-Chair
 
 
 

Camp Pendleton Co-Chair

 
 

Camp Pendleton Co-Chair

 
 

Angel City Celebration

 
 

Vision To Learn Co-Chair

 
 

Vision To Learn Co-Chair

 
 

Braille Institute Chair

 
 

SAG International Service

 
 

Disaster Relief Co-Chair

 
 

Disaster Relief Co-Chair

 
 

Group Cultural Exchange Chair

 
 

SAG Vocational Service

 
 

Literacy Breakfast

 
 

Rotaract Ethics Forum

 
 

Pageant of the Arts

 
 

SAG Youth Service

 
 

Interact Advisor

 
 

Rotaract Advisor

 
 

Youth Exchange

 
 

Multi-District Youth Exchange

 
 

SAG Communications

 
 

Youth Scholarships

 
 
 
 

District Directory Team

 
 

District Directory Team

 
 

District Directory Team

 
 

Major Event Programs- Layout

 
 

District Newsletter- Sr. Correspondent

 
member Name Info ImgLorine Parks
member photo
District Newsletter- Sr. Correspondent
 
 
 

District Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgCarmela Raack
member photo
District Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

District Newsletter- Layout

 
 

Weekly News Editor

 
 

Webmaster & Rotary Club Central

 
 

Social Media Co-Editor

 
 

SAG Education

 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDoug Baker
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 
 
 

District Grants Sub-Chair

 
 

Global Grants Sub-Chair

 
 

Global Scholars Sub-Chair

 
 

Peace Promotion

 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
 

Polio Plus Sub-Chair

 
 

Rotary Global Rewards

 
 

Stewardship Sub-Chair

 
 

Vocational Training Team

 
member Name Info ImgDiane Davis
member photo
Vocational Training Team
 
 
 

Fund Giving Sub-Chair

 
 

Foundation Information Editor

 
member Name Info ImgAlexis Sheehy
member photo
Foundation Information Editor
 
 
 

Awards Recognition Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEli Gauna
member photo
Awards Recognition Chair
 
 
 

Awards Recognition Committee

 
 

Awards Recognition Committee

 
member Name Info ImgNora MacLellan
member photo
Awards Recognition Committee
 
 
 

District Breakfasts

 
member Name Info ImgJaimee Baker
member photo
District Breakfasts
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBette Hall
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
 

District Assembly

 
 

Foundation Celebration Co-Chair

 
 

Foundation Celebration Co-Chair

 
 

District Picnic

 
 

District Humanitarian Trip Co-Chair

 
 

District Humanitarian Trip Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRica Viola
member photo
District Humanitarian Trip Co-Chair
 
 
 

RI Convention- Hamburg

 
 
 

Membership Committee

 
 

Membership Committee

 
 

Membership Committee

 
member Name Info ImgSally Goya
member photo
Membership Committee
 
 
 

Membership Committee

 
 

Membership Committee

 
 

Membership Committee

 
 

SAG Risk Management

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Insurance Specialist

 
member Name Info ImgLinda Nesst
member photo

Linda Nesst

Insurance Specialist