rli-graduates-2017-present
District 5060
The Rotary Learning Institute Graduates (2017 - Present)
(550 Total, 245 since 1 Jan 2017 - Updated: Dec 14, 2023)
Achterhof, Sarah | Wenatchee Confluence | Sep 2022 | ||
Adamson, Carol | Wenatchee Sunrise | Dec 2017 | ||
Allen, Hailey | Chelan | Apr 2019 | ||
Allen, Kelly | Chelan | Apr 2019 | ||
Andersen, Lisa | Salmon Arm | Mar 2019 | ||
Andersen, Steve | Salmon Arm | Mar 2019 | ||
Arango, Robyn
Armstrong, Laurie
|
Ellensburg Morning
Ellensburg Downtown
|
Oct 2023
Apr 2019
|
||
Auger, Guy | Kelowna | Sep 2018 | ||
Axani, Terri
Babbel, Alexandra
|
Kamloops Daybreak
Kelowna Sunrise |
Mar 2023
Oct 2019
|
||
Baber, Terri
Barill, Douglas
Bayssie, Woinshet
Bell, Brenda
|
Kamloops West
Clearwater
Salmon Arm
Kalamalka
Kelowna Sunrise
|
Oct 2019
Mar 2023
Oct 2019
Apr 2022
Apr 2018
|
||
Bissell, Sheri | Yakima | Apr 2019 | ||
Blackson, Maurice
Blankley, Krista
|
Ellensburg Morning
Kalamalka
|
Nov 2019
Sep 2018
|
||
Bodden, Alex | Penticton Okanagan | Mar 2017 | ||
Bohman, Stephanie | Upper Kittitas County | Oct 2023 | ||
Borrett, Hugh | Kamloops West | Nov 2017 | ||
Bowyer, John | Peachland | Mar 2017 | ||
Brackett, Marc
Brandt, Dalyce
Breck, Cindy
|
D5020
Kamloops West
Ellensburg
Salmon Arm Daybreak
Kelowna Ogopogo
|
Mar 2023
Mar 2023
Dec 2017
Apr 2022
Apr 2022
|
||
Camarillo, Josephine
Carpenter, Jack
Caruana, Kayla
|
Ellensburg Morning
Ellensburg Morning
Lake Country
|
Dec 2017
Oct 2023
Mar 2023
|
||
Chamberlain, Jim
Chhabra, Diya
|
Kamloops West
Rotaract/Kamloops Fusion
|
Apr 2018
Mar 2023
|
||
Chittenden, Karlee
Cochrane, David
Cooper, John
Cooper, Nancy
|
Ellensburg Morning
West Kelowna Daybreak
Yakima
Salmon Arm
|
Oct 2023
Oct 2019
Nov 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Cooper, Sean | Wenatchee | Sep 2022 | ||
Corpron, Jedean | Yakima | Dec 2017 | ||
Corrigan, Jon
Crandell, James
|
Kamloops Daybreak
Kelowna
|
Oct 2019
Sep 2018
|
||
Crane, Shanley | East Wenatchee | Apr 2019 | ||
Crook, Doug | Ellensburg Morning | Oct 2023 | ||
Cross, Beth
Crowe, Earl
|
Kelowna Morningside
Wenatchee Sunrise
|
Oct 2019
Apr 2019
|
||
Curfman, Lindsee | Sunnyside | Nov 2019 | ||
Curtis, Kyle
Dagg, Ruth
|
Yakima
Wenatchee Sunrise
|
Nov 2019
Apr 2019
|
||
Dalan, Quinn
|
Yakima
|
Nov 2019
|
||
Dalpez, Wendy | Wenatchee Confluence | Sep 2022 | ||
Day, Sarah | Upper Kittitas County | Sep 2022 | ||
De Vies, Louis | Kelowna Sunrise | Apr 2018 | ||
Den Biesen, Joseph | Salmon Arm | Mar 2019 | ||
DeRock, Robin | Wenatchee Sunrise | Apr 2019 | ||
Dexter, Kera
Dhaliwal, Ken
Dickinson, Thomas
Donaldson, James
Dubeau, David
|
Wenatchee Confluence
Kamloops Aurora 100
Kamloops Daybreak
Ellensburg Morning
Kamloops Aurora 100
|
Sep 2022
Mar 2023
Mar 2023
Oct 2023
Mar 2023
|
||
Dunbar-Wall, Kim
DuPont, Steve
Durack, Shelby
|
Chelan
Ellensburg Noon
Rotaract/Kamloops Fusion
|
Sep 2022
Oct 2023
Mar 2023
|
||
Durning Harker, Teresa | Vernon Silver Star | Oct 2019 | ||
Eamer, Carol
|
Kelowna
|
Mar 2017
|
||
Eisenhauer, Loredana
Ekering, Joris
|
Vernon Silver Star
Ashcroft/Cache Creek
|
Mar 2019
Mar 2023
|
||
Epp, Jane | Kamloops West | Nov 2017 | ||
Evans, Guy | Chelan | Apr 2019 | ||
Evans, Wayne | Kelowna Sunrise | Oct 2019 | ||
Fennell, Colleen
Ferebee, Natalie
|
Salmon Arm
Penticton
|
Oct 2019
Nov 2017
|
||
Fimon, Marcia
Findlater, Willy
|
Ellensburg Downtown
Westbank
|
Oct 2023
Mar 2017
|
||
Fleming, Brooke | Ellensburg Downtown | Dec 2017 | ||
Fortier, Robert
|
Kelowna Sunrise
Lake Country
|
Sep 2018
Apr 2022
|
||
Friesen, Maribeth | Kelowna Sunrise | Apr 2018 | ||
Fraser, Brice
Fraser, Don
|
Kamloops West
Kamloops West
|
Oct 2019
Oct 2019
|
||
Gallagher, Kym
Garbay, Natalie
Gardner, Steve
Gibson, Donna
|
Clearwater
Kamloops West
Peachland
Kamloops Aurora
|
Oct 2019
Oct 2019
Oct 2019
Nov 2017
|
||
Gilbert, Tony
Gillis, Craig
Gombrich, Eric
Goodman, Darrell
|
Kamloops Daybreak
D5020
Vernon Silver Star
Salmon Arm Daybreak
|
Oct 2019
Mar 2023
Mar 2023
Mar 2019
|
||
Goodman, Jacquesline | Salmon Arm Daybreak | Mar 2019 | ||
Gordon, Donald
Graf, Patricia
|
Kelowna Ogopogo
Salmon Arm
|
Oct 2019
Apr 2018
|
||
Granados, Tamerton
Greenwood, Kevin
|
Yakima Southwest
Kelowna
Kamloops West
|
Nov 2019
Sep 2018
Apr 2022
|
||
Grigg, Karen
Guerrero, Cecilia
|
Ellensburg Morning
Kamloops
|
Oct 2023
Apr 2018
|
||
Guido, Ken | Lake Country | Mar 2019 | ||
Hadford, Isabell
Hall-Szyszkiewicz, Melanie
Hammer, Trent
|
Clearwater
Kelowna Sunrise
Kamloops Daybreak
|
Oct 2019
Sep 2018
Mar 2023
|
||
Harasymchuk, Brad
Hasanen, Brant
Hawkins, Bill
|
Kamloops
Kamloops West
West Kelowna Daybreak
|
Apr 2018
Mar 2023
Apr 2022
|
||
Hayden, Art | Kalamalka | Apr 2018 | ||
Helmick, Steve | Leavenworth | Apr 2019 | ||
Henrichsen, Tessa
Hepner, Susan
Herman, Doug
|
Upper Kittitas County
Chelan
Kelowna Morningside
|
Oct 2023
Nov 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Hicks, Mandy
Hill, Cheryl
|
Kelowna Ogopogo
Vernon
|
Oct 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Hislop, Rob | Salmon Arm Daybreak | Mar 2019 | ||
Hislop, Tammy | Salmon Arm Daybreak | Mar 2019 | ||
Hobin, Bruce
|
Osoyoos
|
Mar 2019
|
||
Hoctor, Jodi | Ellensburg Morning | Oct 2023 | ||
Hoffart, Garry | Salmon Arm | Apr 2022 | ||
Houck, Andrew | Ellensburg Morning | Apr 2019 | ||
Howard, Wendy | Salmon Arm Daybreak | Oct 2019 | ||
Ingraham, Kendal
Jackson, Mary
|
Okanogan-Omak
Kalamalka
|
Nov 2019
Sep 2018
|
||
Jamborova, Marta | Kelowna Capri | Sep 2018 | ||
James, Angela
James, John
|
Princeton
Kelowna
|
Oct 2019
Sep 2018
|
||
Jarvis, Cynthia
|
Salmon Arm
|
Mar 2019
|
||
Kalahar, Kory
Karpuk, Stephen
|
Wenatchee
Kamloops Aurora 100
|
Nov 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Ketler, Sandra | Kelowna | Apr 2018 | ||
King, Glenn | Wenatchee Sunrise | Sep 2022 | ||
Kirkwood, Allison
Knowles, David
|
Kelowna Sunrise
Westbank
|
Oct 2019
Mar 2017
|
||
Koch, Dana
Kramer, Alex
|
Kamloops West
Clearwater
|
Oct 2019/ Mar '23
Nov 2017
|
||
Kramer, Holly
Kristjanson, Karin
|
Ellensburg Downtown
East Wenatchee
|
Oct 2023
Apr 2019
|
||
Kuhl, Celia
Kutzner, Katelyn
|
Wenatchee Confluence
Vernon
|
Sep 2022
Mar 2023
|
||
Kuzmick-Malmqvist, Gudrun
|
Shuswap (Salmon Arm)
|
Sep 2018
|
||
Lang, Stuart | Kelowna Sunrise | Mar 2017 | ||
Leahy, Nancy | Yakima | Dec 2017 | ||
LeCavalier, Norm | Kelowna Sunrise | Mar 2019 | ||
Lemire, Rob
|
Kamloops West
|
Oct 2019
|
||
Leonard, Jill | Wenatchee | Sep 2022 | ||
Lewis, Tom | Kalamalka | Apr 2022 | ||
Limon, Eric | Wenatchee Confluence | Apr 2019 | ||
Lundh, Matthew
Lutterman, Christina
Lybbert, Rebecca
|
Upper Kittitas County
Salmon Arm
Ephrata
|
Nov 2019
Oct 2019
Apr 2019
|
||
Lyons, Rebecca
|
Wenatchee Sunrise
|
Apr 2019
|
||
Mackie, Tymmarah | Kamloops Aurora 100 | Mar 2023 | ||
Madsen, Paula | Kelowna Sunrise | Mar 2017 | ||
Malone, Ralph
Mark, Lori
|
Okanogan-Omak
Kalamalka
Salmon Arm
|
Mar 2017
Apr 2022
Apr 2022
|
||
Mason, Ron | Penticton Sunrise | Apr 2018 | ||
McAllister, Holly | Peachland | Apr 2018 | ||
McCall, Tracy
McCloy, Suzanne
McGee, Michael
|
Kamloops West
Kamloops West
Kelowna Capri
|
Oct 2019/Mar '23
Oct 2019
Apr 2018
|
||
McIntyre, Susan
|
Kelowna Sunrise
|
Oct 2019
|
||
McKay, Jack
McKinley, Sandra
|
Ellensburg Morning
Kamloops West
|
Oct 2023
Oct 2019
|
||
McNalty, Kathleen | Wenatchee Sunrise | Apr 2019 | ||
Mellalieu, Robert | West Kelowa Daybreak | Apr 2018 | ||
Miller, Heidi | Kelowna Sunrise | Apr 2018 | ||
Miller, Teri | Leavenworth | Apr 2019 | ||
Monz, Carolyn
Morgan, Andrea
|
Kelowna Sunrise
Salmon Arm
|
Oct 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Morgan, Jessica
Moulton, Lorraine
Muhs, Wolfgang
|
Sunnyside
Kamloops West
Peachland
|
Nov 2019
Oct 2019
Oct 2019
|
||
Murphy-Martin, Mahala
Muzzillo, Anthony
|
Leavenworth
Kamloops West
|
Sep 2022
Mar 2023
|
||
Nasilowski (Trevisi), Sonya
Novakowski, Michelle
|
Sun Peaks
Kelowna
|
Oct 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Nyi, Meme | Kelowna Sunrise | Oct 2019 | ||
Oxley, Margaret
|
Salmon Arm Daybreak
|
Mar 2019
|
||
Parfeniuk, Huck | Kelowna Sunrise | Mar 2017 | ||
Paterson, Tom | Kelowna Sunrise | Apr 2018 | ||
Pembroke, Karen | Chelan | Apr 2019 | ||
Pethybridge, John | Penticton Okanagan | Mar 2017 | ||
Powley, Roger | Kelowna | Apr 2018 | ||
Price-Scott, Sue
|
Yakima Sunrise
|
Nov 2019
|
||
Rapp, Bob
Rastogi, Jyoti
|
Ellensburg Morning
Rotaract/Kamloops Fusion
|
Oct 2023
Mar 2023
|
||
Rich, Douglas
|
Yakima
|
Dec 2017
|
||
Rodriguez, Isabela | Wenatchee Confluence | Sep 2022 | ||
Rose, Jude | Wenatchee Confluence | Sep 2022 | ||
Ruether, Karl | Leavenworth | Apr 2019 | ||
|
Vernon | Apr 2022 | ||
Scheibler, Mary | Leavenworth | Dec 2017 | ||
Scofield, Mary Pat | Clearwater | Mar 2019 | ||
Snider, David
Soles, Linda
Southin, Chris
Spolia, Surbhi
|
Ellensburg Morning
Kamloops West
Peachland
Rotaract/Kamloops Fusion
|
Nov 2019
Oct 2019/Mar '23
Apr 2018
Mar 2023
|
||
Stadnyk, Dustin
Stahelski, Anthony
Steele, James
Stepura, Lynda
|
Kalamalka
Ellensburg Noon
Kamloops Daybreak
Salmon Arm
|
Oct 2019
Oct 2023
Oct 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Streich, Martin | Yakima Southwest | Apr 2019 | ||
Stuart, Stewy | Vernon | Apr 2018 | ||
Summer, Divona | Vernon | Mar 2019 | ||
Swartz, Tony | Ellensburg Morning | Apr 2019 | ||
Tench, Jane | Peachland | Apr 2018 | ||
Tennessy, Carol | Kamloops West | Nov 2017/Mar '23 | ||
Tochterman, Tom | Chelan | Apr 2019 | ||
Valdovinos, Jessica | Wenatchee Confluence | Sep 2022 | ||
Varner, Denise
Venema, Margot
Vike, Melissa
Vinish, Lloyd
|
Okanogan-Omak
Clearwater
Sun Peaks
Kelowna Morningside
|
Nov 2019
Oct 2019
Oct 2019
Mar 2019
|
||
Wagner, Chris | Sun Peaks | Apr 2018 | ||
Walker, John | Kelowna | Apr 2018 | ||
Wan, Jessica | Salmon Arm | Mar 2019 | ||
Ward, Michael
Ward, Suzalie (Susan)
Warren, Elise
Watts, Keith
Webb, Dave
Weis, Michael
|
Clearwater
Clearwater
Ellensburg Noon
Upper Kittitas County
Kelowna Morningside
Summerland
|
Oct 2019
Oct 2019
Nov 2019
Oct 2023
Oct 2019
Mar 2017
|
||
Welsh, Doreen | Kelowna Sunrise | Apr 2018 | ||
White, Rebecca | Kelowna Sunrise | Mar 2017 | ||
Wightman, Sandy | Lake Country | Apr 2022 | ||
Wilkinson, Brenda | Sun Peaks | Oct 2019 | ||
Williams, Natalie | Wenatchee | Sep 2022 | ||
Williamson, Jaclyn
Wozniak, Lindsey
|
Upper Kittitas County
Princeton
|
Oct 2023
Oct 2019
|
||
Wyper, Neil | Penticton Rotary | Mar 2017 | ||